ROOM FOR RENT- BIG HALL
For sale by MEMBER 10 Mar 06:03 am from Abu Dhabi
Rooms for rent - Ads Detsils
HALL ROOM FOR RENT FOR FAMILIES OR WORKING LADIES OR EX.BACHELOR. MONTHLY RENT 2500AED AND IT IS IN MUSSAFAH SHABIYA ME-11 NEAR AJANTHA JEWELRIES. THE RENT IS 2500 INCLUDING WATER ELECTRICITY AND MY NUMBER IS 0508377324.
Rooms for rent
1800 AED
B
2022-05-06
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
1200 AED
B
2019-12-24
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
800 AED
B
2020-08-29
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
700 AED
B
2022-10-31
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
2600 AED
B
2019-07-07
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
3250 AED
B
2019-06-04
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
1200 AED
B
2020-10-15
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
2000 AED
B
2021-02-23
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
950-1250 AED
B
2022-12-13
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
1200 AED
B
2021-01-07
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
2200 AED
B
2021-08-30
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
AED 650 AED
B
2020-03-22
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
DHS. 2500 ALL INCLUSIVE AED
B
2021-07-06
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi
800-950 AED
B
2020-01-13
-
Rooms for rent -
Abu Dhabi